Hong Kong Language Cup 2023-24 (ENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY)

0Shares
Chow Ho SuetGrade K2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lai Nok Hin EthanGrade K2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
So Aimee Ka YanGrade K2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lo Ching LungGrade K2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tsang Kai LunGrade K2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Aiden Lee Zhuo XuanGrade K2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chiu Kung HayGrade K2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Hui Tsz Yu HeraGrade K2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chow Yan YuetGrade K2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Ka WaiGrade K2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Yee ChingGrade K2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Kwok LeungGrade K2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ma Yiu ChunGrade K2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lam Hei YinGrade K2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lai Chun Yeung ChesterGrade K2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Wing SzeGrade K2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Leung Yiu ChunGrade K2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Fung Tak ShingGrade K2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tang Man HeiGrade K2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yip Wai LingGrade K2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lau Cheuk HeiGrade K2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Siu MingGrade K2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Cheuk YinGrade K2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheng Pui YiGrade K2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Au Yeung Cheuk LongGrade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chu Pak HoGrade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tung Wan Yat Ethan Grade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lam Yee KwanGrade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lam Yat TungGrade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lee Sze ChaiGrade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Wui TungGrade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lam Hon Kiu EtonGrade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Amelia TsoGrade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chow Ching HeiGrade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Cici Grade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Stanley LeeGrade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Yui Pok Ernest Grade K3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chiu Shun LongGrade K3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Jun Nok JunoxGrade K3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Yuet HeiGrade K3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Yui Pok Ernest Grade K3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ip Tsz Ching AshleyGrade K3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Hui ChingGrade K3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Anneo LeeGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Hong Chi YuiGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yuen Charlotte Sze LokGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Yee WaiGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lee Tsz HimGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Yuen TingGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Kwok Yau TingGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lee Yuen ChingGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Chi YiuGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lam Wai LunGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Kwok KeiGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lai Hiu YingGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Man YeeGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Chi WaiGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Leung Man YingGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lau Mei ChingGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Yee ManGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Mak Siu FungGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yuen Sze ManGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Chun YauGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Cheuk ManGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Wing CheungGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lee Yuen TingGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Chun HoGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Mak Siu ManGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Fung Ka YanGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Kwok Man YeeGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Chun ManGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chung Wai LunGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Chi ManGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yau Hing YanGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Mak Siu YanGrade K3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Rayden Raphael ChanGrade 1GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lau Nok HeiGrade 1GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
CheungchiliGrade 1GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Au Hei YanGrade 1GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yeung Shun Hang SheldanGrade 1GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Fong Sum Yi Grade 1SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lee Hei YinGrade 1SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yip Wai ChingGrade 1SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Wing KwanGrade 1SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yiu Wing TungGrade 1SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Wing YanGrade 1SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Chun ChingGrade 1SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lai Tsz LingGrade 1SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Leung Hoi YanGrade 1SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Leung Chin Yuet Grade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng LingGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Mak Tin YanGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Kwok Yau ManGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lee Yuen ChingGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yip Wai YanGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lau Mei YanGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tam Wai LunGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Leung Hoi LingGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Kwok YeeGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Chi YiuGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Leung Hoi ChingGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lau Mei LingGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Fung Ka LingGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Cheuk LingGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Kwok LingGrade 1BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Ching HoGrade 2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lee Kwan Ho AsherGrade 2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chow Ho YanGrade 2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Wui TsingGrade 2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tam Wang SingGrade 2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Alvan Kwan YuiGrade 2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong FelixGrade 2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Hong Wing HoGrade 2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wu Yuen ChunGrade 2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Alicia Lee Xin RuiGrade 2GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lam Wai YuiGrade 2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Chung Yeung Nathaniel Grade 2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Pak YinGrade 2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Tsz YeungGrade 2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ma Hau ChunGrade 2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Pak Yu Grade 2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Kung Chi Lik Grade 2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
camilla lamGrade 2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Lok ChGrade 2SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Fung Hei LamGrade 2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Law  Cheuk  KwanGrade 2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Nok Grade 2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
To Long YinGrade 2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
ShawnGrade 2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Tsz NgoGrade 2BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chiu Oi ChingGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Shui Fung MansonGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Yip Fung AugustusGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tung Wan Him SamuelGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lai Tsz HuenGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Li Wing ChingGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Yin HeiGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Bess NgGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong O YinGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ip Hei Nam Hayden Grade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Choi Sze Ying Eunice Grade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Li Wan HinGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Yuet HeiGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ma Hiu TungGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yeung Ho CheungGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wan Hang ChingGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Yau OnGrade 3GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yang Yui LamGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Hu JinyiGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tsang SumGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tsang SumGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Hui Jesper Chung KiGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tsang Lok YanGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lee Hei TungGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Hei Ting HaileyGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Law YuGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Law HadesGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Shing HimGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lam Chin YatGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Ying YanGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Captain LamGrade 3SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Tsz YuGrade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ip Cheuk Kiu HelenaGrade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ethan Grade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Hei Ting HaileyGrade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lam Ting YanGrade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yung Lok HeiGrade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chow Shun YinGrade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Wing TungGrade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lo Ko Shing AnsonGrade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ip Chun YinGrade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Kong Hei TungGrade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
冼 翹Grade 3BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ching Tsz YuGrade 4GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Chung Yan Natasha Grade 4GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Aidan Pak YuiGrade 4GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wu Yuen ChingGrade 4GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ip Tsz YuGrade 4GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
To Cheuk NamGrade 4SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ip Wai Kiu HemeraGrade 4SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Pui YiuGrade 4SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Tsz Ki Grade 4SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Allison TraasGrade 4SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yeung Tin LongGrade 4SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lau Ka Yi KarisGrade 4SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Hoi Yan Lolita LiGrade 4SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chow Yau HeiGrade 4SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chau Kwong Yiu IssacGrade 4SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Fung Kei KiuGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chung Yip Hong RanonGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Chun Lai Grade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chang Xin JieGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Yan WingGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yu Man KiGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Suen Tsz YanGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Ka WaiGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chau Tsz KinGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Poon Ka HeiGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tam Chi FungGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Hui Yuk LamGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lui Wing TungGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Fung Yuk KwanGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chu Ka MingGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
To Tsz ChingGrade 4BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Xu YiGrade 5GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lai Lok Yau StephanieGrade 5GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Liang Ho HeiGrade 5GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Tsz WaiGrade 5GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Victor SaenyasiriGrade 5GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
William KwokGrade 5GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ko Ho YinGrade 5GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Tsz YuiGrade 5SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Lok HinGrade 5SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Chi Hong Michael Grade 5SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Tsun HeiGrade 5SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
To Cheuk YinGrade 5SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Deng Tsz HeiGrade 5SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wan Tsz Yau Grade 5SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tse Hoi Ching Grade 5BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Adrian TsaiGrade 5BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lau Ya Ching JaydenGrade 5BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lin Cheukhai Jalen Grade 5BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Li Yuen KwaiGrade 5BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng TungGrade 5BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lam Tsz SumGrade 5BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lau Chun YinGrade 5BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheng Tsz LamGrade 6GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheong Un SanGrade 6GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lin Lok ChingGrade 6GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tang Long Yin MattGrade 6GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Sim Lui Yee EdelweissGrade 6GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheng Yin TaiGrade 6GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Shun YinGrade 6GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Li Chun TingGrade 6GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Sheung HimGrade 6GoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tsui Tsz HeiGrade 6SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan SenGrade 6SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lee Pak Kiu GabrielGrade 6SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Danielle Low Jia WeiGrade 6SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Hsu Chiao YiGrade 6SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheng Ching YuGrade 6SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Zhou Chin YiGrade 6SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ngai Cheuk HeiGrade 6SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yeung Ho Long AidanGrade 6SilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
To Nga TingGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Mak Wai Hang KolsonGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Mai Tsun Chai OceanGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chung Hang Yu, Dorothy Grade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Chun SingGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Siu MingGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lee Ka HoGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Hoi KiGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tam Yuk ChingGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Tsz HinGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Yee ShanGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lau Wing ChiGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yuen Man YeeGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Leung Ka YanGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tsang Wai KitGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ng Tsz LokGrade 6BronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Li CharmaineGrade JSGoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Mak Wai Ki Jasmine Grade JSGoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Jia WeiGrade JSGoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheng Shing HoGrade JSGoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chen Tsz Yan AngelGrade JSSilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chan Tin Wan Grade JSSilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
So Ka FaiGrade JSSilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Kwok Wing YeeGrade JSSilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chiu Man HoGrade JSSilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Yi ChenGrade JSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Tsz Hang Grade JSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
But Kai WangGrade JSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Fung Ka MingGrade JSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lai Yiu FaiGrade JSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tse Chi KinGrade JSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yip Tsz FungGrade JSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Sun Shun Hey Joycelyn Grade SSGoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Margarette Cati ParasGrade SSGoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Victor LowGrade SSGoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Valerie Chan Wing TsunGrade SSGoldENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Jia XinGrade SSSilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Fung Pak LunGrade SSSilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chiu Ching HinGrade SSSilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Tsang Tsz ChingGrade SSSilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Kwok Yee ShanGrade SSSilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Wong Ka ManGrade SSSilverENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lee Yat LongGrade SSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Cheung Wing YanGrade SSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Chiu Tsz LokGrade SSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Fung Wai KitGrade SSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ho Cheuk YingGrade SSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lau Tsz HimGrade SSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Lai Man HoGrade SSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Yip Ka MingGrade SSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY
Ma Yiu FaiGrade SSBronzeENGLISH LANGUAGE CATEGORY

JUNE AND JULY EVENTS by INSIDE AND OUTSIDE ORGs (CLICK IMAGE TO APPLY)

APPLICATION LINK: https://5p0x9mst4lo.typeform.com/to/tpzVPHUb Application Link: https://forms.gle/CFSyzit5z77YbfWx8 Application Link: https://forms.gle/mqWJo6VtQGnB3LzD8 Application Link: https://forms.gle/GsQXG8wG2zhm5Udf9 Application Link: https://forms.gle/s3jpmdakTbz2Y9an9 Application Link: https://forms.gle/AwZ5LzSnuxYXuxZK6 Application Link: https://forms.gle/rxKguta8Jsg2dKTe8 Application Link: https://forms.gle/rxKguta8Jsg2dKTe8

Read More »

🎨✨ 國際藝術比賽公告:2024年Drawing Carabao! ✨🎨

🎨✨ 國際藝術比賽公告:2024年Drawing Carabao! ✨🎨 呼喚所有年輕藝術家!現在是您想像和創造的時刻。加入我們的2024年Drawing Carabao,這是一場集合全球未來創意思維的國際藝術比賽! 🏙 主題:城市的未來技術、自然和人類生活在未來的城市中將如何交織在一起?拿起您的畫筆、鉛筆和蠟筆,讓您的創造力引領前途,繪出未來的畫面! 📅 申請期間:開始:2024年5月8日結束:2024年5月31日 🌐 如何提交:在線提交您的藝術作品!請按照以下鏈接上傳您的傑作。確保您的提交作品反映主題並遵守比賽指南。在此提交您的藝術作品 📆 重要日期: 比賽截止日期: 2024年5月31日結果公佈日期: 2024年6月15日(得獎者將會個別通知)🎨 比賽組別: Kindergarten Group: 城市的未來Junior Primary Group: 城市的未來Senior Primary

Read More »

跨越國界好機會:HK/MAC TEAM選拔爭取6月尾印尼茂物國際大型競賽國際數學奇才挑戰賽(IMWiC),開創未來成功之路!

跨越國界好機會:HK/MAC TEAM選拔爭取6月尾印尼茂物國際大型競賽國際數學奇才挑戰賽(IMWiC),開創未來成功之路! 我們很高興地分享,香港代表隊在2024年4月於菲律賓宿霧舉行的PIMSO比賽中取得了驚人的成績,一舉奪得18面金牌,創下歷屆新紀錄,並成功獲得全場冠軍。此次勝利不僅得到了亞洲媒體Asia One及菲律賓宿霧新聞(PHIL. CEBU NEWS)的廣泛報導,更是我們團隊努力的有力證明。 繼此驕人成績後,我們計劃於2024年6月全力出擊,參加將在印尼茂物舉行的國際數學奇才挑戰賽(IMWiC)。在過去的比賽中,泰國、馬來西亞及印尼隊伍一直佔據著領先地位。 今次,我們渴望能夠打破他們的壟斷,將榮耀帶回香港及澳門。 這是一個跨越國界的絕佳機會,不僅可以讓我們的孩子們在國際賽場上展示他們的才能,更是開拓他們未來成功之路的重要一步。我們誠邀每一位家長支持並參與這場數學的盛會。讓我們一起攜手,為我們的孩子們創造更多的學習與成長機會。 期待您的積極參與,讓我們一同見證另一場奇蹟的誕生! IMWiC 香港/澳門代表隊 選拔 CLICK HERE!https://form.jotform.com/220475127612450

Read More »